Associazione
Amici del Liceo Chiabrera
Associazione Amici del Liceo Chiabrera
Associazione Amici del Liceo Chiabrera

2008/2009

Sez. 5A:

ALOI Federico
BASSOLI Ilaria
CALCAGNO Irene
CAPRA Paolo Vittorio
CASANOVA Vittoria
CATTEDRA Simone
CLERICO Federica
DEL NERO Beatrice
FERRARO Alessandro
FIORITO Martina
FRECCERO Sergio
GABINO Elisa
GENOESE Federica
GHIGLIAZZA Alessia
GIULIANI Elisa
GRIGNOLO Gabriele
MANCONI Lorenzo
MAURA Martina
MORDEGLIA Denise
ROSSO Manuel
SOTTANO Marco
TURINESE Andrea
VADORA Angelica

 

Sez. 5E:

ASSANDRI Samantha
BARBERO Sonia
BRUNETTO Danila
BURGIO Laila
CAROZZO Sara
COLUSSI Lara
CROCI Soraya
D'ANNA Antonella
DELFINO Laura
DROCHI Marta
FAZIO Carlotta
FAZIO Erica
FRECCERO Denise
FRECCERO Mara
GIACCHINO Giulia
MALANDRA Eleonora
MESTURINO Giulia
NUTARELLI Silvia
SANTINATO Ilaria
SERRATORE Federica
SIRELLO Margherita
TESTA Eleonora
TORRESAN Irene
TRIPODI Riccardo
ZUNINO Giulia Selene

 

Sez. 5F:

ALIU Marcela
CARTA Dalia
DAMONTE Francesco
DECIA Francesca
FERRANDO Lorenzo
FRAIOLI Stefano
FRIONE Valentina
MARINO Federica
PATTARINO Ilaria
PEROTTI Elena
PINO Giacomo
PISONI Lorenzo
PUCCIO Rocco
ROEMER DE RABENSTEIN Stefano
SICCARDI Margherita
SIRELLO Violette
TOFFOL Martina
VISINTIN Federico
ZHUPA Flavia

 

Sez. 5G:

ALTARE Chiara
ARTAMONOV Anastassia
BACCINO Serena
BERLANGIERI Emanuela
BRUZZONE Romina
CACOZZA Martina
CAMERINI Martina
CRIVELLO Maria Vittoria
DANESE Valentina
DE CICCO Tania
DE STEFANO Sara
DELFINO Enrico
DEMELAS Davide
DESTEFANIS Elisabetta
FALCO Camilla
GROSSI BIANCHI Pietro
LODO Davide
MANZIERI Elena
PANINI Susanna
PICCIN Andrea
POLLERO Giulia
ROSSI Cristiano
STETSYUK Viktoriya
SUSENA Marika
TUFANO Alessandra
VAIRA Davide

 

Sez. 3B:

BANHŐLZER FACCHETTI Carola
BARBIN Ottavia
CAMPANILE Giulia
CARDENTE Ialo
CECCARELLO Chiara
DAGLIANO Samuele
DE MATTEIS Giulia
FANNI Michele
GIACCHERO Alessandra
MARCHELLI Sabrina
PIRISI Federica
ROMASI Stefano
SANTORO Cristina
SEMERIA Luca
UZZAUTO Andreas
VIRTÙ Giulia

 

Sez. 3D:

ALIPEDE Valerio
APRUZZESE Giulia
ARADO Stefano
BADINO Riccardo
BUZIO Claudia
CERVETTO Giulia
CHIRICO Carlotta
FAGGIO Elisa
GATTI Matteo
LIBRI Jessica
NUARA Elisa
OLIVIERI Federico
PAMPARARO Michela
PARODI Nicolò
PELUFFO Nicoletta
PICCARDO Giulia
PICCARDO Laura
PONTEPRINO Eleonora
REMONDINO Enrico