Associazione
Amici del Liceo Chiabrera
Associazione Amici del Liceo Chiabrera
Associazione Amici del Liceo Chiabrera

1976/1977

Sez. 3A:

ARAGONE Luigi
ASCHERO Silvio
ASTENGO Marina
BARBIERI Francesca
BECCHI Giovanni Battista
BERNARDA Renato
BERTOLIO Paola
BOTTA Maria Teresa
CALCAGNO Giuseppina
CORBO Maria Grazia
CUGURRA Antonella
FERRO Anna
GIURIA Laura
LA MARCA Roberto
MIGLIARDI Pietro
NOCETO Marilena
OLIVIERI Carla
PASTORINO Paola
PERRONE Maria Grazia
PESCO Donatella
RAVAZZI Marilena
ROSANO Valerio
SIGNORILE Claudia
SIRI Giorgio
TEZA Davia

 

Sez. 3B:

BONA Rosalba
BRIGNONE Marcello
CASTELLI Paola
CIARLO Gabriella
CREMONESE Patrizia
CUFFIA Annamaria
DAMONTE Milena
DI PASQUALE Pietro
DODERO Cesare
FABRIS Adriano
FALCONE Teresa
FERRERO Giovanna
FERRO Fulvio
FRANCO Giacomo
GIANNONE Giorgio
IACONO QUARANTINO Concetta
MANCA Giulietta
MASOERO Cristina
MESSINA Simonetta
MONDELLI Luciano
OLIVIERI Marina
PEIRONE Maria Gabriella
PEIRONE Roberto
PETIT-BON Franco
RUSSO Giancarlo
TESTA Marco
VALDORA Marcello
VANARA Alessandro

 

Sez. 3C:

ALLUTO Anna
BACCINO Giuseppina
BALDACCHINO Bianca
BERIO Paolo
BERTOLOTTO Giuseppina
CALABRIA Daniele
CALLANDRONE Roberto
CASALINI Nadia
CAVALLERO Paola
CERRO Margherita
COPPOLA Vito
DEFILIPPI Gabriella
DE SANTIS Paolo
FERRARO Daniela
FONTANA Graziella
FOSSARELLO Maria
GAMBETTI Maurizio
MARANTONIO Chiara
MASCARO Maria
PACE Flavio
PAOLUCCI Maurizio
PARODI Lorenzo
PARODI Margherita
SABATINI Marina
SCOTTO Silvia
STELLATELLI Cristiana
TISSONI Marina
VALDATERRA Sandra
ZANINI Barbara

 

Sez. 3D:

ANSELMO Marco
BAGLIETTO Roberto
BECCO Massimo
BEGLIA Giovanni
BIAVASCO Anna Maria
BOCCIA Maria
BRICCO Tiziana
CAMPANILE Riccardo
DI GIOVANNI Roberto
DOTTINO Claudio
FALCO Stefano
FERRAIOLO Angela
FORTUNATI Maura
GATTI Carlo
GHIRARDI Emanuela
GIULIANO Mario
GRAZZINI Susanna
MEINERDI Marco
RACCA Cinzia
ROMANO Rosalba
SAETTONE Margherita
SANTORELLI Monica
SVETONI Massimo
TODARO Salvatore
VACCANI Danila
VAIRA Massimo
VALDORA Giacomo
VALENTINI Giorgio
VASCONI Anna